Students

Student


List of Students

Enrollment year: 2008
NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Agus ManggalaPT Pertamina Geothermal EnergyEngineering
2Luthfan RiandyPT Gaia Energi BaikEngineering
3Bambang Wahyu AbimanyuEngineering
4Deny Syarif HidayatulohPT Applus IndonesiaEngineering
5Roy Money PakpahanPT Star Energy GeothermalEngineering
6Supriadinata MarzaPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
7Ruly Husnie RidwanPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
8DahlanEngineering
9Budhi SetiawanPT Pertamina Geothermal EnergyEngineering
10Arief FatkhurrohmanEngineering
11Fx Yudi IndrinantoPT Star Energy GeothermalEngineering
12MulyadiEngineering
13Sigit WinarnoChevron Geothermal IndonesiaEngineering
14Yudi Indra KusumahPT Star Energy GeothermalExploration
15Dede Iim SetiawanExploration
16Dikdik RisdiantoExploration
17Yosep KusnadiPT Star Energy GeothermalExploration
18Rezki WindartaPertaminaExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2009

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Mayang SeruniEngineering
2Nurita Putri HardianiLecturer ITBEngineering
3Dadang AdirasaEngineering
4Yudha ArtikaEngineering
5Antonius DwiyantoPertaminaEngineering
6Yohanes De Britto Agastyo NugrohoPT SucofindoEngineering
7Tri JulinawatiFreelance GeologistExploration
8Satya Hadi PamungkasExploration
9Lano adhitya PermanaExploration
10Wiku WidyoyudoExploration
11Jodhi Pramuji GiriarsoPertaminaExploration
12Hewin AzizPT Supreme EnergyExploration
13Mohamad IqbalExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2010

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Natalia OetamaSosmed Manager kamantara.idEngineering
2Harry NurulfuadAmetis institutEngineering
3Aditya Budi NugrahaLecturer Univ. MuhammadiyahEngineering
4Andhika Putera UtamaEngineering
5AdriantoAssistant LaboratoryEngineering
6Candra Mecca SufyanaLecturer Piksi GaneshaEngineering
7Jantiur SitumorangGeothermal ConsultantEngineering
8Ibrahim HadiEngineering
9Euis DjubaedahEngineering
10Ariya DwinantoKS OrkaEngineering
11Rudi SiburianHalliburtonEngineering
12Harryanto Saut H SEngineering
13Robi IrsamukhtiPT Supreme EnergyExploration
14Lina AgustinaBPPTExploration
15Johnnedy SitumorangExploration
16Mulkanul HikmiPT GeoACEExploration
17Khalif Radhiyya RahmanMedco Cahaya GeothermalExploration
18Jemmi GumelarExploration
19Rani KristiantiExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2011

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Dewi PermatasariPT Semen TonasaEngineering
2Aditya HernawanSarulla Operation LimitedEngineering
3Stefanus kusuma AdityawanPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
4Reza AdipradanaIndonesia PowerEngineering
5Luthfi Abdul KoharSumatera Persada EnergiEngineering
6Gumilang DewanantaEngineering
7Fuad Satrio AjieRekayasa IndustriEngineering
8As'adul MurtdloRekayasa IndustriEngineering
9Rizal HMSLecturerEngineering
10Supremlehaq TaqwimPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
11Sahat BerutuSarulla Operation LimitedEngineering
12Aryo RahardiantoFoster Trembes Petroleum LtdEngineering
13Mardhani CahyantoEngineering
14AkbariFreelance writerEngineering
15Danu Sito PurnomoIndonesia PowerEngineering
16Muhammad HaikalEngineering
17Dede Agung SuharjoEngineering
18Ian MarpiansyahStar Energy Wayang WinduEngineering
19Lia PutriyanaESDMEngineering
20Dimas Taha MaulanaLecturer ITBEngineering
21Billy S. PrabowoITBExploration
22RidhaKS OrkaExploration
23Rahmawan HelmiESDMExploration
24Muhammad ImaduddinExploration
25Rendy DelliansyahITBExploration
26Agung Wahyu SaputroITBExploration
27Mahesa Pradana saputraExploration
28Winahyu Setyo UtamiPT ThermochemExploration
29Ali FahrurroziePT ThermochemExploration
30Tria Selvi RustinaPT ThermochemExploration
31Vega Amazona MuchlisExploration
32Riostantieka M SProgram Doctor Kyoto Univ.Exploration
33Andri Eko Ari WibowoESDMExploration
34Ali Auza RusitadiStar Energy Wayang WinduExploration
35Yosi AmeliaExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2012

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Ilham Akbar PananePT Adimitra Baratama NusantaraEngineering
2Famelia NurlailaEngineering
3Novianti EkasariBank IndonesiaEngineering
4Muslim Andri SetiadiStar Energy GeothermalEngineering
5Abu Rizal MahdiEngineering
6Riswan HerdianPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
7PrihatmakaELCEngineering
8Dede IramaPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
9Andi Hendracipta KoesPSDMBPEngineering
10Wita Rosmala AnggraeniEBTKEEngineering
11Rio NugrohoStar Energy GeothermalEngineering
12Deni KurniawanStar Energy GeothermalEngineering
13Ahmad LuthfiKS OrkaEngineering
14Muhammad FakhriPT Mahadana Dasha UtamaEngineering
15Muhammad AsriEngineering
16Bilqis Afifah AmatullahExploration
17Agung Prihadi SuharyonoEntrepreneurExploration
18Eka Adhitya KurniawanUIN JakartaExploration
19Dicky Ahmad ZakyPertamina UniversityExploration
20Riky RegandaraEmerging Power, Inc.Exploration
21Alfredo SugiartoUTC Pertamina Exploration
22Ghilman AzkaPT Supreme EnergyExploration
23Irfan HamzahWest JecExploration
24Dudi HermawanPSDMBPExploration
25Anggie RengganisExploration
26Deny Dwi NurwatiExploration
27Rocky MartakusumahEntrepreneurExploration
28Angga Bakti PratamaLecturer ITBExploration
29Allesandro PutraEntrepreneurExploration
30Arif RifiyantoGeodynamics Reasearch GroupExploration
31Sitti Nur AsninPrasetiya Mulya UniversityExploration
32Arga Mulia QausarExploration
33Nevi Nurvianti VilantiExploration
34Lantip CandraditiaExploration
35Fadli Faturahman RGeo ServiceExploration
36Yosi AmeliaFreelanceExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2013

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONSMAJOR
1Firman Taufik HidayatWIKA Instrumentation PTE. LTD.Engineering
2Windra YusmanKompas GramediaEngineering
3Heru Berian PratamaLecturer ITBEngineering
4Mayestica de JongUniversity of StrasbourgEngineering
5Manganju Luhut M TambunanEngineering
6Irna Nurfendiani PutriEntrepreneurEngineering
7Indradarma AdiwibowoEngineering
8Nursanty ElisabethPT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
9Dwi Sapto HandokoStar Energy GeothermalEngineering
10Astrid Nadya AnggrainiEntrepreneurEngineering
11FuadPT Aplikasi Karya Anak Bangsa (Gojek)Engineering
12Ichwan Agusta ElfajriePT Geo Dipa EnergiEngineering
13R Anton PurwakusumaStar Energy GeothermalEngineering
14Iis SumarniEntrepreneurEngineering
15Ferry Rahman AriesPT PrihaditamaExploration
16Dinul AkbariPT HondaExploration
17Ratna Amalia PradiptaAssistant Researcher at ITBExploration
18Reyno Riveliona Duta MuhammadAssistant Researcher at ITBExploration
19Chikal RakhmatanPT TIMAH (Persero) TbkExploration
20Reza RizkiITERAExploration
21Wijna AtisobhitaPT Elnusa, TbkExploration
22Nettaa NatashaExploration
23Saut Daniel ManaluSupreme EnergyExploration
24Mona Natalia SiahaanSarulla Operation Ltd.Exploration
25Muhammad Nurwahyudi YuliantoExploration
26Ryan HidayatKS ORKAExploration
27Rifa ChairunnisaExploration
28Setya Drana Harry PutraVictoria University of WellingtonExploration
29Akhmad Fanani AkbarPT Geo Dipa EnergiExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2014

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Fidya VarayesiLecturer Tanri Abeng Univ.Engineering
2Gugun AbdurrahmanPT Kubic GascoEngineering
3Muhamad Mirza AquarioEntrepreneurEngineering
4Rangga Aji NugrahaBhumi Jepara ServiceEngineering
5Hutra GuswinandaSupreme EnergyEngineering
6Fitri Oktaviani PurwaningsihConsultantEngineering
7Andhika Ariefrachman AkibEngineering
8Waldy AfuarSupreme EnergyEngineering
9Rizki Trisna HutamiExploration
10Damar NandiwardhanaExploration
11Dian DarismaAss. Professor Univ. Syiah KualaExploration
12Betseba Br SibaraniLecturer ITBExploration
13Evanda Eko Putra MarisExploration
14Fery Ismar DarajatAssistant Researcher at ITBExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2015

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Fransiscus Xaverius GuwowijoyoPLNEngineering
2Fhandy PandeyEngineering
3Angga Alfandi AhmadPT Pama PersadaEngineering
4Todheus Welly PrabataFreelanceEngineering
5Allen Haryanto LukmanaGeotama EnergiEngineering
6Silvester Dimas SanjayaScientific DrillingEngineering
7Akhmad Kunio Fadlullah PratopoExploration
8Qodri Syahrur RamadhanFreelance GeoscienceExploration
9Juni Yesy SianiparPT Sumbawa Timur MiningExploration
10Rully Tri Abdul MalikExploration ConsultantExploration
11Fikri Adam DermawanORMATExploration
12Hibban Hamka SiddieqDinas SDA JabarExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2016

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Faisal AhmadPLNEngineering
2Almas Ghaisani Sharina Faiza URuang GuruEngineering
3Bramono PrabowoEngineering
4Riviani KusumawardaniRigsisEngineering
5Jonathan Sharon WidiatmoEngineering
6QanitahEngineering
7Immanuel Lumban GaolEngineering
8Mohamad Imbar FitriadiEngineering
9Milki Fabian MoningkaEngineering
10Citra Aulian ChalikExploration
11Muhammad HafidzExploration
12Indra Agoes NugrohoExploration
13Muhamad Firdaus AL HakimExploration
14Reza Syahputra MulyanaExploration
15Lestari AprianiExploration
16Rhamadhana SultanExploration
17Nanda Hanyfa MaulidaExploration
18Ribka Firtania AsokawatyRigsisExploration
19Beta KurniawahidayatiExploration
20Yuniar Zhafira AbdillahExploration
21Teguh Rahat PrabowoExploration
22Joshua SatrianaPT Sumbawa Timur MiningExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2017

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Iqbal KurniawanStar EnergyEngineering
2Muhamad Ridwan HamdaniEngineering
3Ade LesmanaEngineering
4Rizky WiradinataEngineering
5Muhammad Jiehan LampuasaEngineering
6Abdul Hadi HarahapEngineering
7Naufal NandaliarasyadEngineering
8Agung Reynaldi Khrisna WardanaEngineering
9Ayu Gracia Ade SumarthaEngineering
10Agung budi Tri PrasetyoTereos FKSEngineering
11Marchel Christian SupijoEngineering
12Hikmatyar Ghassan Fariz HasbiEngineering
13ChenchenExploration
14Claudio R.I. PonggohongPT ThermochemExploration
15Erwil MarbunExploration
16Grandy Bilhan DanakusumahExploration
17Teguh Deo PrambudiExploration
18Akbar Dwi WahyonoExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2018

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Onny IdiantoEngineering
2Prajamukti EdiatmajaEngineering
3Ricky PrabowoEngineering
4Bambang Wahyu JatmikoEngineering
5Gladiez Florista ReraEngineering
6Galih Kusumo WardoyoEngineering
7Andrew Julio MomonganExploration
8Nindyan Agna RamadhanExploration
9Fauziah MaswahExploration
10Masdukhan Aris WidyaminudiinExploration
11Arie NugrahaExploration
12Muhamad Hasbi AssiddiqyExploration
13AfiatExploration
14Albertus IvanExploration

 

Enrollment year: 2019

 

NO.NAMECOMPANY/INSTITUTIONMAJOR
1Andrian Putra WardanaEngineering
2Adrian TawakalEngineering
3Renaldio Jackli KeintjemEngineering
4Rai GatiExploration
5Irfan Berrizki HermawanExploration
6Patriks Vero TongkelesExploration
7Fadhil Muhammad AkromExploration
8Nyora Donald KobareExploration